福岡ブロック

No 事業所名 所長名 住 所 電話番号  
1 しののめ 山口 洋子 〒814-0101
福岡市城南区荒江1-23-25
092-851-7528 詳細
2 みぎわ工房 寺井 雄三 〒816-0943
大野城市白木原4-1-5
092-592-3942 詳細
3 ほのぼのHaKaTa 金子 勇人 〒812-0041
福岡市博多区吉塚1-12-53
092-409-8318 詳細
4 ステップアップ(Ⅲ型) 箭内 公一 〒811-2314
糟屋郡粕屋町若宮1-1-17
092-938-6702 詳細
5 ステップアップ(多機能型)

宮本 政智

〒811-2314
糟屋郡粕屋町若宮1-1-18

092-938-9388

 

詳細
6 みらい 判田 章江 〒815-0082
福岡市南区大楠1-35-17
092-524-4121 詳細
7 心の春希望 三浦 邦子 〒815-0082
福岡市南区大楠1-35-17
092-524-4153 詳細
8 サンサンはかた 古賀 研一 〒812-0041
福岡市博多区吉塚3-21-27
092-409-2471 詳細
9 喫茶 オアシス 前田 美紀 〒810-0073
福岡市中央区舞鶴2-5-1
あいれふ1F
092-716-0145 詳細
10 ぷらっと 池 伸吾

〒814-0021
福岡市早良区荒江2-8-6

092-400-7132
11 ふきのとう 松岡 千代 〒813-0043
福岡市東区名島4-2-26
092-682-4271 詳細
12 喫茶 ほっと 黒木 真緒 〒813-0013
福岡市東区香椎駅前2-1-17
092-681-1959 詳細
13 宗像コスモス会 横山 文英 〒811-3431
宗像市田熊1-3-36
0940-37-3761 詳細
14 アトリエのぞみ 土肥 浩 〒810-0012
福岡市中央区白金2-4-2
092-522-0525 詳細
15 そよかぜのまち 田中 隼平 〒810-0013
福岡市中央区大宮2-5-30
092-400-5281 詳細
16 木もれ日 野澤 重信 〒814-0033
福岡市早良区有田8-8-35
092-577-5281 詳細

北九州ブロック

No 事業所名 所長名 住 所 電話番号  
1 スマイル門司 田原 恭子 〒800-0028
北九州市門司区下二十町1-12
093-372-3805 詳細
2 北九クローバーわかまつ 大坪 守 〒808-0102
北九州市若松区東二島5-2-25
093-701-2722 詳細
3 北九クローバーさわやか 栗田 千歳 〒808-0144
北九州市若松区高須東2-10-29
093-741-4383 詳細
4 ひまわり 清成 りつ子 〒802-0015
北九州市小倉北区大田町7-10島名第2コーポ
093-521-5009 詳細
5 コラボ北九州企救丘 水野 孝之 〒802-0836
北九州市小倉南区石田南3-7-1
093-883-7005 詳細
6 コラボ北九州城野 中山 貴子 〒802-0801
北九州市小倉南区
富士見3-1-5
093-941-5009 詳細
8 はまゆうサポートセンター 石田 健治 〒807-0046
遠賀郡水巻町吉田西3-19-11 
093-201-6151 詳細
9 地域活動支援センターはまゆう 石田 健治 〒807-0046
遠賀郡水巻町吉田西3-19-11
093-201-8115 詳細
10 れんげじ作業所 笈木 義春 〒809-0014
中間市蓮花寺3-4-18
093-982-4264 詳細
11 なおみの会共同作業所 廣津 輝男 〒822-0001
直方市感田2111-1
0949-26-3211 詳細

筑後ブロック

No 事業所名 所長名 住 所 電話番号  
1 八女作業所 山口 隆充 〒834-0063
八女市本村425-80
0943-23-1747 詳細
2 茶の実 山口 由紀子 〒834-1211
八女市黒木町土窪1505-1
 
0943-42-3330 詳細
3 浮羽共同作業所 段野 弘美 〒839-1321
うきは市吉井町347-1
総合福祉センター内
0943-75-5726 詳細
4 さくらんぼ 川口 千利 〒835-0024
みやま市瀬高町下庄1557-1
0944-62-5414 詳細
5 あゆみの会 森 慶一 〒838-0068
朝倉市甘木655-1
0946-23-9365 詳細
6 久留米はぜの実

光益 静子

〒830-0048
久留米市大石町521-1
0942-35-5338 詳細
7 ワークショップ虹 寺﨑 博光 〒838-0141
小郡市小郡1095-1
0942-73-5212 詳細
8 むつごろう 塚本 良明 〒836-0803
大牟田市鳥塚町14-5
0944-54-2131 詳細
9 プラムの小径 姫野 泰生 〒833-0056
筑後市大字久富1122-8
0942-52-8180 詳細
10 木の香らんど 上釜 光輝 〒831-0032
大川市大字北古賀245-3
0944-32-9491 詳細